Diagonale
Diagonale
Diagonale

Search archives

Search for:
Year:
Title:
Genre:

2671 Search results

 

Page 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90

Portrait from Life
Feature Film, GB 1948, 90 min., eOF
Director: Terence Fisher
Details

Portrait from Life
Feature Film, GB 1948, 90 min., eOF
Director: Terence Fisher
Details

Portrait Jelinek (aus dem ORF-Magazin „Kontakt“)
Short Documentary Film, AT 1970, 7 min., dOF
Director: ORF ORF
Details

Postadresse: 2640 Schlöglmühl
Feature Film, AT 1990, 85 min.
Director: Egon Humer
Details

Postcard from Somova, Romania
Short Documentary Film, AT/RO 2011, 20 min.
Director: Andreas Horvath
Details

Poussières d'amour - Abfallprodukte der Liebe
Documentary Film, DE/FR 1996, 125 min., OmdU
Director: Werner Schroeter
Details

Powder Placenta
Innovative Cinema Short, AT 2015, 9 min.
Director: Katrina Daschner
Details

Prämien auf den Tod
Feature Film, AT 1949, 85 min., dOF
Director: Curd Jürgens
Details

Pratersauna - Der letzte Aufguss
Documentary Film, AT 2017, 64 min., OmeU
Director: Heikel Ben Bouzid
Details

Die Praxis der Liebe
Feature Film, AT 1985, 90 min., OmeU
Director: VALIE EXPORT
Details

PRAXIS-14 (Selektion, 5 Szenen)
Innovative Cinema Short, AT 2014, 10 min.
Director: Dietmar Brehm
Details

Praxis-4 – 3 Szenen, 22–24
Innovative Cinema Short, AT 2009, 21 min.
Director: Dietmar Brehm
Details

Praxis-Selektion 2007-2015 (40 Szenen)
Innovative Cinema Short, AT 2016, 97 min., kein Dialog
Director: Dietmar Brehm
Details

Praxis–8
Innovative Cinema Short, AT 2010, 25 min.
Director: Dietmar Brehm
Details

Preis der Jugendjury
Short Film, 30 min.
Director: WX YZ
Details

Preis der Jugendjury
Short Film, 30 min.
Director: WX YZ
Details

Preis der Jugendjury: Zufall & Notwendigkeit
Feature Film, AT 2018, 18 min.
Director: Nicolas Pindeus
Details

Preisträger Dokumentarfilm
Documentary Film, 120 min.
Details

Preisträger Dokumentarfilm
Documentary Film, 2018, 120 min.
Director: xxx xxx
Details

Preisträger Dokumentarfilm
Documentary Film, 120 min.
Director: WX YZ
Details

Preisträger Dokumentarfilm: Die bauliche Maßnahme
Documentary Film, AT 2018, 95 min., dOV
Director: Nikolaus Geyrhalter
Details

Preisträger Dokumentarfilm: The Remains – Nach der Odyssee
Documentary Film, AT 2019, 90 min., OmdU
Director: Nathalie Borgers
Details

Preisträger Franz-Grabner-Preis
Documentary Film, 2017, 87 min.
Director: Djordje Čenić
Details

Preisträger Franz-Grabner-Preis TV
Short Documentary Film, 2017, 45 min.
Director: Andreas Pfeifer, Andreas Novak
Details

Preisträger Innovativ
Innovative Cinema, 2017, 30 min.
Director: Katrina Daschner
Details

Preisträger Innovatives Kino
Innovative Cinema, 30 min.
Details

Preisträger Innovatives Kino
Innovative Cinema, 30 min.
Director: WX YZ
Details

Preisträger Innovatives Kino: ★
Innovative Cinema, AT 2017, 101 min.
Director: Johann Lurf
Details

Preisträger Innovatives Kino: Wreckage takes a holiday
Innovative Cinema, AT 2018, 30 min.
Director: Jennifer Mattes
Details

Preisträger Kurzdokumentar
Documentary Film, 2018, 30 min.
Director: Kristina Schranz
Details

 

Page 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90

Consent Management Platform by Real Cookie Banner